Participants

Austria

  1. Patrick Smela
  2. Gabriela Hofer
  3. Katharina Koss
  4. Clarissa Veitch
  5. Ahu Amanet
  6. Sahire Bozkurt
  7.  Merve Bahar
  8. Katharina Herte
  9. Annika Schwabe
  10. Monica Schawarzler
  11. Patrick Reisinger
  12. Jakob Lorenc
  13. Pirker Lukas
  14. Hannah Marlena Buchner

 

Azerbaijan

  1. Aida Salimova
  2. Adila Nazarli
  3. Shams Manafli
  4. Aytan Najafzade
  5. Jahan Gani-zada
  6. Laman Guliyeva
  7. Hajar Aliyeva
  8. Bibikhanim Guliyeva
  9. Madina Javadli
  10. Fuad Asadov

 

Belgium

  1. Jolien Vandeneynde
  2. Laura Van Heck
  3. Manon Hanssen
  4. Julie Blanckaert
  5. Robin Willems
  6. Serafine Dierickx
  7. Andrea Buekenhoudt
  8. Eva Hannon
  9. Hans-Thomas Janssens 

 

Bosnia and Hersegovina

  1. Haris Hajric
  2. Ajdin Becirovic

 

Croatia

  1. Ana Skeljo
  2. Dajana Copec
  3. Valerija Vidovic
  4. Lea Jakob
  5. Nikola Bojanic
  6. Marija Lugaric
  7. Tea Jermanis
  8. Patricia Gale
  9. Karla Matic
  10. Josip Razum
  11. Josipa Simac
  12. Pureta Tihomir

 

Cyprus

  1. Andreas Anthimou
  2. Dimos Alekoce
  3. Maria Prastiti
  4. Maria Theodorou
  5. Maria Papagianni
  6. Styliani Stavrou
  7. Elena Frixou
  8. Haralambia Miller
  9. Androula Fouskotou
  10. Eleni Skourou
  11. Dogukan  Gumusatam

 

Czech Republic

  1. Barbora Hubena
  2. Kristyna Kocandrlova
  3. Barbora Vavrichova
  4. Richard Pabista
  5. Jaroslav Krpec
  6. Daniel Houser
  7. Jana Odvarkova
  8. Andrea Sichova

 

Denmark

  1. Laura Risager Ubbesen
  2. Alexander Pilgaard
  3. Kaiser Laura
  4. Yde Juliane
  5. Jensen Juliane Victoria Krarup
  6. Amanda Neromante
  7. Rebekka H. Mikkelsen
  8. Rikke Hatnik
  9. Jeanette Louring
  10. Nana Lange
  11. Nadja Thirbek Uldall
  12. Geert-Jorgensen Caroline
  13. Johansen Anne Cecilie Juul
  14. Villadsen Asta Boel
  15. Lillienthal Bonding Amalie
  16. Rosenqvist Laura
  17. Hansen Simone
  18. Haastrup Lauge
  19. Marie Olund Nielsen
  20. Katja Damgaard Andersen

 

Estonia

  1. Mary Ann Kubre
  2. Sharifa Gaibova
  3. Gerttu Alteberg
  4. Martin Koldits
  5. Heli Aomets
  6. Jan Ristimets
  7. Helena Eidast

 

Finland

  1. Annamari Jarviniemi
  2. Lisa Holopainen
  3. Otso Lensu
  4. Filippa Kalejaiye
  5. Helena Rantokokko
  6. Eerika Heininen
  7. Eveliina Vanska
  8. Pauliina Wuorivirta
  9. Karoliina Hiltunen
  10. Sara Nousiainen
  11. Julius Valiaho
  12. Emmi Niemela
  13. Saara Hanninen
  14. Ortila Narda
  15. Sarkela Tiia

 

Germany

  1. Laetitia Arndt
  2. Lena Steubl
  3. Jana Maas
  4. Karlotta Schlosser
  5. Amanda Kuting
  6. Rene Freichel
  7. Maria Bathow
  8. Martin Holst
  9. Mona Klockner
  10. Fabian Dablander
  11. Ay Destine Sevde
  12. Dahmen Constanze
  13. Johanna Marie Walchshofer

 

Greece

  1. Antonia Armpounioti
  2. Georgia Tania Karalioliou
  3. Stela Karatzoglou
  4. Ilya Tseremegkli-Iliopoulou
  5. Antonis Tsikelas

 

Hungary

  1. Patrick Buczko
  2. Adam Rajmuller
  3. Nora Kocski
  4. Silje Mathea Nylund
  5. Alexander Hvaring
  6. Eric Tognetti
  7. Maja Tomte Boye
  8. Toth Dorottya
  9. Szitar Adam Lajos
  10. Erdesz Anett

 

Ireland

  1. Alex Lee
  2. George Savage

 

Lithuania

 

  1. Gabija Kisieliute
  2. Sander Roosen
  3. Ieva Balvociute
  4. Kristina Mozuraityte
  5. Dainora Sakinyte

 

Luxembourg

  1. Simone Wagener
  2. Josephine Simon
  3. Sarah Hoffmann
  4. Joelle Hoffmann
  5. Johannes Heuschkel

 

Macedonia

  1. Tiana Ivanovska
  2. Marija Davcheva
  3. Adrijan Jovanov

 

Malta

  1. Clara Chetcuti
  2. Nicola Falzon
  3. Livana Borg Falzon
  4. Andrew Camilleri
  5. Michaela Pace
  6. Louise Camilleri
  7. Steve Borg
  8. Reb Xiberras
  9. Nicole Saliba
  10. Martina Ebejer

 

Montenegro

  1. Andela Simonovic

 

Netherlands

  1. Keri Mans
  2. Marljin Van Heurck
  3. Katja Ineke Feiler
  4. Loheide-Niesmann Lisa
  5. Maaike Dooren
  6. Feijona Van Vugt
  7. Wytske de Vries
  8. Kim op de Kelder
  9. Kunz Marvin
  10. Misem Caglar
  11. Nathaly Mansvelt
  12. Eefje Soeterbroek

 

Norway

  1. Tuva Roskar
  2. Tiril Tanum
  3. Kjetil Skaugen
  4. Kine Hansen
  5. Sander Andersen
  6. Katinka Goffin
  7. Sahana Sriskandarajah

 

Poland

  1. Maciej Kurcharski
  2. Anna Bagrij
  3. Gabriela Pawlus
  4. Szymon Celmerowski
  5. Magdalena Mencfel
  6. Julia Lysakowska
  7. Mateusz Dabrowski
  8. Magdalena Zebrowska
  9. Edyta Jedrzejewska
  10. Lukasz P Stecko
  11. Katarzyna Wisiecka
  12. Anna Augustyniak
  13. Marta Wozny
  14. Dubis Jakub
  15. Woltmann Adrianna
  16. Zuzanna Gajda
  17. Staszewska Hanna
  18. Wicher Paula

 

Portugal

  1. Monica Duarte
  2. Tiago Moderno
  3. Inês Filipa Duarte Rebelo
  4. Ana Isabel de Bastos Mota

 

Romania

  1. Alex Stern
  2. Elena-Iuliana Ursu
  3. Ursu Costina Andrea
  4. Paula Stroian
  5. Crisan Stefania

Serbia

  1. Ljiljana Popovic
  2. Bojan Lalic
  3. Jelka Stojanov
  4. Sara Stanisavljevic
  5. Isidora Micic
  6. Bojana Bjegojevic
  7. Ivana Jankovic
  8. Andrea Ostrbenk
  9. Natalija Ignjatovic

 

Slovakia

  1. Anna Stekrova
  2. Erika Kajatiova
  3. Veronica Kasardova
  4. Silvia Bohdanova
  5. Daniela Martonikova
  6. Lucia Martancikova

 

Slovenia

  1. Žiga Auer
  2. Tina Vardic
  3. Lovro Pecnik
  4. Jakob Kveder
  5. Naja Kikelj
  6. Anja Bercic
  7. Anja Javoric
  8. Ana Reberc
  9. Luc Horvat
  10. Brlek Cufer Tereza
  11. Roposa Anja
  12. Zan Lep

 

Spain

  1. Eugenia Casariego Artola
  2. Claudia Rodriguez
  3. Alberto Rico Trigo

 

Sweden

  1. Karolina Westblom
  2. Tove Lindstrom
  3. Elin Henriksson
  4. Jasmin Ali
  5. Linus Olsson Collentine
  6. Felix Kaysers

 

Switzerland

  1. Zipora Eltayeb
  2. Marcel Zwyssig
  3. Julian Stewart
  4. Astrid Paganini
  5. Noemi Walder
  6. Nathalie Carter
  7. Chiara Bernasconi
  8. Victoria Firsching
  9. Isabel Cardenas Castro

 

Turkey

  1. Arınç Sönmez
  2. Zeynep Bostan
  3. Edanur Tunca
  4. Bengisu Sezer
  5. Dilek Demiray
  6. Gülzemin Canbolat
  7. Cemre Dilan Uluyürek
  8. Imge Terzi
  9. Sevgi Bütüner
  10. Aylin Güleryüz
  11. Esin Soyer
  12. Yağmur Temiz
  13. Aygül Irmak
  14. Elvan İnce
  15. Pakize Beyza Şahin
  16. Elif Nur Yeşilkaya
  17. Mehmet Onur Yaşa
  18. Özlem Demir
  19. Mehmet Ali Erkuş

 

United Kingdom

  1. Artemis Stefani
  2. Anniken Slyngenborg Jensen
  3. Jack Prince
  4. Eva Phanvanova